FLAT 1, 1, BEACH RISE, WESTGATE-ON-SEA, THANET, KENT

CT8 8AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.0%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,000+160.0%
Sold on 25 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+10.3%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,995
Sold on 4 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1