13, GLADSTONE STREET, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE10 9AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.6%
Price Change
+£59,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,500+129.6%
Sold on 19 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£59,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950+67.1%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 26 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1