Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, PATEGILL ROAD, PENRITH, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
CA11 8JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
-4.9%
Sold on 19 June 2025
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+15.0%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+56.4%
Sold on 23 June 2004
Terraced
+£44,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 3 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 8JT
← Back to All Properties