Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ST MICHAELS AVENUE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR11 6YA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,500
+14.6%
Sold on 17 November 2016
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,500
Sold on 28 April 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 6YA
← Back to All Properties