Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, RYDAL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£99,000
-7.5%
Sold on 29 September 2011
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+269.0%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 26 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0UR
← Back to All Properties