33, PARK WAY, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT8 1PF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£499,950
Last Sold Price
6 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.1%
Price Change
+£261,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£499,950+110.1%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£261,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000+40.8%
Sold on 10 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1