Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 421, THE LITMUS BUILDING, 195, HUNTINGDON STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG1 3NX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.4%
Price Change
-£13,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,500
-8.4%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,100
Sold on 18 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG1 3NX
← Back to All Properties