Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THREEWAYS HOUSE, NORTHONS LANE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 7PZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,995
Last Sold Price
11 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+350.0%
Price Change
+£209,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£269,995
+350.0%
Sold on 11 March 2026
Detached
+£209,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 7PZ
← Back to All Properties