Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, RECREATION WAY, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.2%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+67.2%
Sold on 16 September 2004
Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500
-0.9%
Sold on 6 December 2001
Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 1 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2TG
← Back to All Properties