Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ROSEBANK, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 3FL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,500
+31.7%
Sold on 3 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
-40.8%
Sold on 7 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£48,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 3FL
← Back to All Properties