Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, CROW WOOD AVENUE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 0JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,950
Last Sold Price
16 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£26,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£154,950
+21.1%
Sold on 16 April 2018
Detached
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
-8.6%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 15 June 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 0JG
← Back to All Properties