Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, RAMSEY CHASE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+66.0%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+24.4%
Sold on 19 April 2001
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9GA
← Back to All Properties