Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, DEERHURST CHASE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 4XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,300
Last Sold Price
23 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£11,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£201,300
+6.0%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Detached
+£11,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+119.6%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Detached
+£103,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 4 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 4XG
← Back to All Properties