Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
281, STATION ROAD, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 6ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.2%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,000
+93.2%
Sold on 6 June 2005
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,500
+7.4%
Sold on 26 June 2002
Terraced
+£4,040 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,460
+34.5%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
+£13,960 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 6ED
← Back to All Properties