Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LEABROOK CLOSE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP32 7JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.9%
Price Change
+£112,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+136.9%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Detached
+£112,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,300
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7JH
← Back to All Properties