Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, CHURCH COURT GROVE, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 2YH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-14.3%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+10.6%
Sold on 26 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 27 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 2YH
← Back to All Properties