11, BLENHEIM CLOSE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG41 3UQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£470,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£182,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£470,000+63.5%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Detached
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£287,500+17.3%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+53.2%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 10 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1