APARTMENT 507, 9, BURTON PLACE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4LR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£49,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£185,000+36.9%
Sold on 1 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,100
Sold on 30 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1