Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, DAVY ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5YX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,500
Last Sold Price
2 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£233,500
+12.5%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+3.8%
Sold on 22 April 2013
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 28 August 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5YX
← Back to All Properties