33, MARR TERRACE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S10 3GL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+55.4%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000+113.3%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500+51.0%
Sold on 2 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 5 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1