49, NORTHWAY ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN17 7JX

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+8.2%
Sold on 25 February 2020
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£245,000+11.4%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£219,950+254.8%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Terraced
+£157,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000+32.1%
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950+176.2%
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 15 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1