Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CHURCH ROAD, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO31 8JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,600
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£27,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£302,600
+10.0%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Detached
+£27,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 15 August 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO31 8JP
← Back to All Properties