Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
209, THE AVENUES, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR4 7DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,500
-5.8%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+20.0%
Sold on 15 March 2023
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 16 April 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR4 7DN
← Back to All Properties