79, WHITEHEAD WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 8LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£209,950
Last Sold Price
9 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£66,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£209,950+46.8%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000+4.4%
Sold on 29 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 27 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1