35, BUCKDEN COURT, 1, JACKSON WALK, ILKLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS29 6AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£6,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+4.1%
Sold on 15 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,750-13.6%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 3 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1