Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, MAIN STREET, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 8NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+40.0%
Sold on 9 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+36.3%
Sold on 26 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 4 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 8NE
← Back to All Properties