1, MELLING AVENUE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK4 5JG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,250
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.7%
Price Change
+£158,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,250+129.7%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£158,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000+132.4%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 30 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1