41, GULL WAY, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE16 6DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+25.9%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000+346.9%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000-1.5%
Sold on 21 July 1997
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1