Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MALT HOUSE CLOSE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 2SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£826,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.3%
Price Change
+£392,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£826,000
+90.3%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Detached
+£392,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£434,000
+24.0%
Sold on 13 July 2006
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 20 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 2SD
← Back to All Properties