Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THISTLE DRIVE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+29.5%
Sold on 10 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
-8.3%
Sold on 21 December 2010
Semi-Detached
-£15,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,045
Sold on 11 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2JL
← Back to All Properties