Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT B, 106, NORTHDOWN ROAD, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 2RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+271.4%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£52,000
+271.4%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£14,000
+47.4%
Sold on 26 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£9,500
+4.4%
Sold on 29 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,100
Sold on 22 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 2RE
← Back to All Properties