41, SWALLOWS COURT, POOL CLOSE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 1GZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£4,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£73,000-5.5%
Sold on 23 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,250-2.2%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000-36.6%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,575 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,575
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1