20, ASHOVER STREET, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M32 0HG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.2%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£206,000+110.2%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,000-10.9%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+83.3%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+76.5%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1