52, CHELMSFORD DRIVE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 8PF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£162,500+14.4%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000+2.2%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000+189.6%
Sold on 25 June 2008
Detached
+£90,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,005-17.2%
Sold on 15 April 1999
Detached
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 20 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1