40, DITCHINGHAM GROVE, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP5 1WE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£225,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£375,000+150.0%
Sold on 14 February 2023
Detached
+£225,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995+82.9%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Detached
+£67,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1