47, CLYDESDALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B32 1DS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.8%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£365,000+102.8%
Sold on 29 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+20.8%
Sold on 5 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000+72.3%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 17 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1