Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, EXMOUTH ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 3DN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+87.5%
Sold on 6 November 2023
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
-2.4%
Sold on 18 December 2017
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+28.1%
Sold on 20 December 2004
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+52.6%
Sold on 24 June 2003
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 3DN
← Back to All Properties