Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ROBINS WAY, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6XJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+44.0%
Sold on 27 November 2003
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+33.0%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,950
+17.4%
Sold on 5 May 1998
Detached
+£13,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 21 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6XJ
← Back to All Properties