Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, THE FAIRWAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 4EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£755,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£755,000
+20.8%
Sold on 10 December 2013
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£625,000
+18.5%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£527,500
Sold on 24 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 4EW
← Back to All Properties