Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, LYTTON AVENUE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV4 4HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,500
Last Sold Price
13 July 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£14,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£71,500
+25.5%
Sold on 13 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 21 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV4 4HL
← Back to All Properties