Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HALLGATE COURT, NURSERY LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 7HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+18.0%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+27.9%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,600
Sold on 8 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 7HN
← Back to All Properties