Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, DOGFORD ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 6UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£178,000
+5.3%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000
+56.5%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+227.3%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 6UA
← Back to All Properties