FLAT 2, ASTON COURT 9-11, TRINITY GARDENS, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT20 2RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.0%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£210,000+127.0%
Sold on 7 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+107.9%
Sold on 24 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 31 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1