44A, SHOP LANE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 2AR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.3%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£173,000+116.3%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+23.1%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+18.2%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 13 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1