Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, CLOCKHOUSE ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 7QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+29.7%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+70.8%
Sold on 26 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 12 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 7QZ
← Back to All Properties