Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WATSON ACRE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3YB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+37.1%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£186,000
+37.8%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Terraced
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,950
+28.6%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+41.9%
Sold on 15 December 1999
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3YB
← Back to All Properties