237, WINSOVER ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 1HH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,000+7.3%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000+1.9%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,000+22.8%
Sold on 29 March 2006
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,950+144.3%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£51,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,995+12.5%
Sold on 30 November 1998
Terraced
+£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 22 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1