Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WELLFIELD, LONGFIELD, SEVENOAKS, KENT
DA3 7EQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£505,000
+55.4%
Sold on 20 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£325,000
+24.8%
Sold on 14 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,500
+19.0%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£41,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,995
+82.5%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£98,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA3 7EQ
← Back to All Properties