Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, BREWSTER STREET, BOOTLE, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L20 9NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.1%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
-8.1%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+143.7%
Sold on 4 June 2009
Terraced
+£54,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 20 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 9NG
← Back to All Properties