Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, BALLIOL ROAD, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+26.6%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,500
+18.0%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+47.0%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4SF
← Back to All Properties